Illegal Dumping Archived

977-999 88th Avenue Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

995148

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Highland

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

508885

Description

Garbage piled around the signpost at 88th and E


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.