Pothole Archived

Jefferson Park Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

997999

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

343 times

Neighborhood:

Samos

Reported:

on

Description

Three potholes through the pavement and into dirt on the westbound lanes of Grant Rd. (northside of street) just east of Highland (Mountain).


10 Comments

  • laponuke <small class="fwn">(Guest)</small>

  • Randall (Guest)

  • laponuke (Guest)

  • laponuke (Guest)

  • laponuke (Guest)

  • Sherri (Guest)

  • greybaby (Registered User)

  • laponuke (Guest)

  • laponuke (Guest)

  • Closed laponuke (Guest)

Comments are closed for archived issues.