Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Sidewalks & Crosswalks Acknowledged

170 High Street Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10112480

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Sidewalks & Crosswalks

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Hole in sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.