Other Open

1–99 Osborne Rd Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10149633

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Other

Viewed:

123 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Pipe in the middle of Osborne Road at corner of High Street without a cover

also asked...
Q. Please provide a description of the issue being reported
A. Pipe in the middle of Osborne Road at corner of High Street without a cover. Just worried a small animal will get stuck. Thank you so much
Q. Please provide address and/or location
A. Corner of Osborne Road and High Street

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.