Trash & Recycling Archived

510 Winthrop Ave New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1015179

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

1156 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash out for weeks


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.