Graffiti Archived

1770-1798 Lakeshore Avenue Oakland, CA 94606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 924785

Issue ID:

1023493

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

2719 times

Neighborhood:

Merritt

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

511896

Description

On utility boxes


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed JR003 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.