Park Maintenance (excluding Graffiti) Archived

312 E Tenth St Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10266212

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (excluding Graffiti)

Viewed:

50 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Light difusser has been painted black in the cubby of the staircase on the Victoria side of the building. Thank you for ALL the new lights on the Howard side of the building Victoria side stairwell could use one additional light. Thank you.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.