Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Greenbelt/Treebelt Acknowledged

56 Wildwood Dr Burlington VT 05408, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10328118

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Greenbelt/Treebelt

Viewed:

222 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

Tree stump with fungus infecting green belt..needs to be ground down and removed.....

also asked...
Q. Is this concern related to:
A. other

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.