Tree Stump Removal Request Inilagay sa Artsibo

Fells Ave Medford, MA, 02155, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

10363172

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Kategorya:

Tree Stump Removal Request

Tiningnan:

247 beses

Lugar:

Medford

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Stump at the corner of Fells Ave. and Raymond St. stump is overgrown growing over curb. Can't walk on sidewalk

ay nagtanong din...
T. Was this a tree that the city cut down?
S. Yes
T. Please provide address
S. corner of Fells Ave. and Raymond St

3 Komentos

  • Medford, MA (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Kinilala Eric-Forestry (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Isinara Phyllis - DPW (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.