Pris en compte par: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request - two trees Reconnu

119 Mitchell Avenue Medford, MA, 02155, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

10412558

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Tree Pruning Request

Vues:

30 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

two (2) Trees are very overgrown, the branches are draping down, they need trimming -- 2nd request by resident

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the address?
A. 119 Mitchell Ave and close by
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaires

  • Medford, MA (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Reconnu Eric-Forestry (Membre officiel vérifié)

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.