Inoperable Motor Vehicle Archivé

900 Block Of 1st St Se Mason City, Iowa Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

1045602

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Vues:

619 fois

Quartier:

Mason City

Signalé via:

http://www.masoncity.net

A signalé:

le

Description

This boat is regularly stored on 1st St SE. I believe that it is parked in front of the house of the owner. This individual also has multiple junk cars, campers and other nusiance items stored on his property and it appears that he has run out of room for his collectables.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

8 Commentaire

  • Code Enforcement (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Code Enforcement (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Code Enforcement (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Code Enforcement (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu Kyle Peterson (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Kyle Peterson (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • guest (Guest)

  • Kyle Peterson (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.