Roadwork at 830pm? Archived

70-198 Autumn St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10472640

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Other

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

The city is right outside my windows at 830pm. They are doing road work and the noise/ noise level is inappropriate for this time of night. Please stop.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.