Trash & Debris not in the street Archived

Baker Park Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1049458

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

10 bags of trash between RR tracks and Head Start parking lot. Papers from the bags have the name Talaeja Williams a student at Mt. Hope elementary school.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.