Graffiti - Public Property Archived

1716 Park St Alameda CA 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10524373

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Graffiti - Public Property

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, tree, graffiti

Description

Sign on tree


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.