black tag on walk light Archived

E Pima & N Collumbus Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Pima   col tag on back of walk signal

Reporter

Civic Points: 20955
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

1059590

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

763 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

There's a large black painted tag on the back of the walk light on the SE corner of Pima and Columbus.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.