Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Trash & Recycling - Other Acknowledged

E Trigger Way & S Napa Ln Gilbert, AZ, 85297, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10653662

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Trash & Recycling - Container Repair/Replacement/Abandonment

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

The garbage cans have been gone unclaimed on Trigger Way & Napa Lane in the Power Ranch Community since 07/202/2021.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.