Litter or illegal dumping Archived

Kings Landing Windsor, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1066934

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Litter or illegal dumping

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor

Reported:

on

Description

Also cups, bottles, fast food wrappers,dumped daily. No Littering sign requested in past.

also asked...
Q. What is the location?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What was littered or dumped illegally?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Are there large items?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.