Traffic Engineering Requests (speed humps, residential traffic issues, traffic signal requests) Open

1335 E Baseline Rd Gilbert, AZ, 85233, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10675392

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Traffic Engineering Requests (speed humps, residential traffic issues, traffic signal requests)

Viewed:

260 times

Neighborhood:

West Central

Reported:

on

Description

MESA PD WAS WORKING AN ACCIDENT OFF OF STONEHENGE & BASELINE RD. THE SIGNAL POLE ON THE SWC OF THE INTERSECTION WAS STRUCK AND IS SLIGHTLY BENT. STILL WORKS, UNKNOWN POLE NUMBER. MESA REPORT # 154092


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...