MDC neglect of property Inilagay sa Artsibo

441-471 Main St Hartford, Connecticut Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 3050

ID ng Isyu:

1068205

Submitted To:

Hartford 311

Category:

Blighted Properties

Tiningnan:

1228 beses

Lugar:

Downtown

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Grass was ripped up and replaced with gravel. Trees out front were neglected until they died, were finally removed but never replaced. Poster advertising "coming soon" improvements is years old and false advertising. This property is in a centrally located area and reflects poorly on the city.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the address of blighted property?
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.