Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Sidewalk Defect Acknowledged

42–68 Ellery St Cambridge MA 02138, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10712572

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Concrete Sidewalk Replacement (Internal)

Viewed:

300 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Description

To both the left AND right of 60 Ellery street (only to the right of 60 Ellery street shown here). Both sides in need of sidewalk replacement. Thank you


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.