Pothole Archived

101-137 North Vine Avenue Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5060

Issue ID:

1074133

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

1862 times

Neighborhood:

Rincon Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The whole area is breaking up


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.