Missed Yard Waste W archiwum

1420 Blairwood Dr Fayetteville NC 28304, United States Pokaż na mapie Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Zgłaszający

ID Sprawy:

10836333

Submitted To:

Solid Waste Services

Category:

Missed Yard Waste

Wyświetlono:

12 razy

Okolica:

Fayetteville

Zgłoszone:

Service Request ID:

381185

Opis

Monday is normal pickup day for yard waste. It was not picked up this week on Blairwood and Carnesmore Drive.

also asked...
Q. Was a service notice left?
A. NO
Q. Please describe the container.
A. Brown rolling cart
Q. Was the yard waste clear of all obstructions?
A. Yes
Q. Was the waste placed curbside by 7am?
A. YES
Q. Were there any unusual items placed out for collection?
A. No

4 Skomentuj

Comments are closed for archived issues.