Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1) Archived

1637-1641 Via Santiago Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

10968024

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Silver Honda SUV, license 4WXP809, abandoned on the street for over one year. Trash continuing to pile up and weeds growing out of the street underneath it.

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Abandoned Vehicle

3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.