Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Compliance (private property maintenance issues) Acknowledged

Dawnridge Dr Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16211807

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti)

Viewed:

224 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

The city keeps closing this order, nothing has been done ., my son got hurt here on this rusted playground., this needs to be replaced ., not only for the safety of the kids but for the park to look decent


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.