Trash - New Cart Program Questions Archived

38 Phillips St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

10971481

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - New Cart Program Questions

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

when are they going to start ticketing for people that put just blue bags out?


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.