Sidewalk and/or Curb La Kaydiiyey

Rosedale Ave & Dean St Madison, NJ, 07940, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

10977245

Submitted To:

Borough of Madison

Category:

Sidewalk and/or Curb

Arkay:

37 jeer

Xaafadda:

Madison

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

The curb outside of approximately 5 Rosedale Ave with Dean Street is broken.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. If this is a time-sensitive situation, such as an imminent pedestrian safety issue, please contact Madison Police Department at 973-593-3000. Please select your non-emergency issue(s):
J. Damaged Curb
S. Please describe your issue(s), including location:
J. The curb outside of approximately 5 Rosedale Ave with Dean Street is broken.

4 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.