Street Light Out Archived

1700 W Shiawassee Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7440

Issue ID:

1098448

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

899 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Description

Neighborhood is dark. Streetlights out in last 2 western blocks of Shiawassee St and north block of Memphis street.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.