Blighted sidewalk, weeds, tagging Open

2625 Adeline St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1103930

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

225 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

521428

Description

Area in front of building is covered in weeds trash and graffiti


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...