Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Closed

304 S Victoria Ave Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11077164

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash, sidewalk

Description

several problems. palm tree needs trimming in front. on side of house one tree needs trimming or removal. stump next to it needs to be removed too. both are causing sidewalk problems.

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.