Dead Deer Removal - Epizootic Hemorrhagic Disease (EHD) Inilagay sa Artsibo

Summerhill Park Madison NJ 07940, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

11129895

Submitted To:

Borough of Madison

Kategorya:

Dead Deer Removal - Epizootic Hemorrhagic Disease (EHD)

Tiningnan:

31 beses

Lugar:

Madison

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

odor

Deskripsyon

I'm assuming it's a dead deer - the smell was horrible Take the trail from Central Ave - make a left at the fork - aprox 200 feet in you'll smell it

ay nagtanong din...
T. Where is the deer located? Please note that the contractor will not enter private property for removal - the deer must be roadside for removal.
S. Street

3 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.