Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Open

1132 N Granite St Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11155108

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Dead palms out of code - hazard contain scorpions


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...