Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal Open

59 Acorn Street Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11199364

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree removed on 9-29-21 now the stump needs to be removed. (LS)

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Stump Removal

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.