Acknowledged by: Chicopee, MA

Other Acknowledged

36 Artisan St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11263176

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

288 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Recieved calls and letters about people illegally living in RV. Extension cord runs to 1st floor right. Been there since at least June 17th. Also, unregistered probably inoperable car and multiple reports of trash and stench coming out of the uncovered dumpster.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. Recieved calls and letters about people illegally living in RV. Extension cord runs to 1st floor right. Been there since at least June 17th. Also, unregistered probably inoperable car and multiple reports of trash and stench coming out of the uncovered dumpster.

Post a New Comment

54 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.