Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

400–498 Bollero Rd Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11284565

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

11103692

Description

Please do something about this fence / gate which keeps getting damaged. Possibly by neighbors who live across and use as walkway.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.