Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Sidewalk Defect Acknowledged

67–71 Kirkland St Cambridge MA 02138, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11329894

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Brick Trip Hazards (Internal)

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridge

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Large block of bricks has been missing for years-makes the sidewalk treacherous for strollers and wheelchairs -


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.