Other Archived

306 Tenth St Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11345815

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti)

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

it looks like utility truck working on bathroom at park backed into an cracked the wall. could possibly fall over. Happened morning of 10/21/21. needs fixing


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.