Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2222 Wood Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 55140

Issue ID:

1135697

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

136 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

524611

Description

Another pile of debris dumped on wood street


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.