Acknowledged by: Whiting, IN

Weeds, Litter, Debris Problem Acknowledged

1710 Center St Whiting, IN 46394, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11362918

Submitted To:

City of Whiting

Category:

Weeds, Litter, Debris Problem

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

Whiting

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

property acquired by city has fence that fell into alley from strong winds

also asked...
Q. Please take picture or give location.
A. in alley between 1700 center and 1700 119th

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.