Drainage/Flooding Issue - NON-EMERGENCY SITUATIONS ONLY - if this is an emergency, call 911 Ouvert

16–48 Mitchell Ave Medford MA 02155, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

11491751

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Drainage/Flooding Issue - NON-EMERGENCY SITUATIONS ONLY - if this is an emergency, call 911

Vues:

372 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

Drain blocked by leaves and overgrown bamboo and other invasives

a aussi demandé...
Q. Where is the issue located?
A. Street
Q. What is the problem? (check all that apply)
A. Catch Basin Clogged

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.