Curbside pick up Archived

1615 Paisley Ave Fayetteville, NC, 28304, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11509478

Submitted To:

Solid Waste Services

Category:

Missed Limb Collection

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Fayetteville

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

402064

Description

Large pile of limbs and bushes to be picked up by curb


7 Comments

  • Acknowledged FayFixIt (Automatic) (Verified Official)

  • FayFixIT (Verified Official)

  • Fayetteville, NC (Verified Official)

  • FayFixIT (Verified Official)

  • SW Admin User (Verified Official)

  • Closed FayFixIt (Automatic) (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.