Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Health Assessment Request Acknowledged

173 Brookside Parkway Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11519069

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Trees - PHASE 1 - As per Aggie - Please remove tree

Viewed:

154 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Please inspect, resident did not see tree functioning well this year. not sure if it is public or private

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 173 Brookside Parkway
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Which of these? Please click all that apply.
A. Dead Tree Assessment
Q. Other - please describe
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.