Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

990 Margarita Dr Corona, CA, 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11540812

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Gang related graffiti

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON WALL/FENCE

2 Comments

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.