Pris en compte par: Medford, MA

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete) Reconnu

50 Doonan Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

11542878

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Vues:

36 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

asphalt SW disrupted, roots of tree disrupting the property wall…TW Note 11/23/21 Tree in fair to good condition. Wall has cracks, SW lifted.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Address? Closest intersection?
A. 50 Doonan St
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. asphalt
Q. What is the problem?
A. Tree Root Lifting Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.