Traffic Signal Ouvert

Central St & Willard St Leominster, MA, 01453, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

11558707

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Catégorie:

Traffic Signal

Vues:

80 fois

Quartier:

Leominster

A signalé:

le

Description

The traffic light is short cycling/malfunctioning and causing traffic back ups in all directions.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What intersection?
A. Central Street and Willard Street
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.