Missed Recycling Pick Up Archived

100 Newkirk St Jersey City, NJ, 07306, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11570572

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Missed Recycling Pick Up

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Journal Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident states furniture garbage was not picked up


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.