Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2500 North Avenue Richmond, VA 23222, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1157070

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

468 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

238246

Duplicate of:

1152024

Description

Trash. Mattress. Desk. A little bit of everything.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Other (please specify items for pick up in description)

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.