Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Other Acknowledged

100 West Brookland Park Boulevard Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1980307

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

6949 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Permanent parking and street cleaning signs on wood post were removed illegally. See photo.


Post a New Comment

24 Comments

  • Northsidewatch (Registered User)

  • Northsidewatch (Registered User)

  • Northsidewatch (Registered User)

  • Northsidewatch (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Northsidewatch (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Richmond (Registered User)

  • Northsidewatch (Registered User)

  • Northsidewatch (Registered User)

  • Northsidewatch (Registered User)

  • Northsidewatch (Registered User)

  • Jim Bud (Registered User)

  • Northside Citizen (Registered User)

  • Michael Hunt (Registered User)

  • Dwayne Myers (Registered User)

  • Northsidewatch (Registered User)

  • Northsidewatch (Registered User)

  • Mary (Registered User)

  • Northsidewatch (Registered User)

  • Northsidewatch (Registered User)

  • Northsidewatch (Registered User)

  • Northsidewatch (Registered User)

  • Northsidewatch (Registered User)

  • Northsidewatch (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.