Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Alleyway brush Acknowledged

2906 Fendall Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4464194

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

109 times

Neighborhood:

Northern Barton Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

281992

Description

brush in alleyway between 2900 block fendall and griffin


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.