Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

North Avenue At Loaldo Drive Burlington, VT 05408, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11587271

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

11587294

Description

child's car seat been there at least 3 or 4 weeks quarter of Fairmont place in North avenue belongs to the Gray. House on greenbelt

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.