Property Clean Up Archived

517-16th Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1168760

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

397 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Front porch full of trash; side yard also cluttered. Possible health hazard and very unsightly in a neighborhood (Vassar Park) whose residents are trying to improve the area.


Post a New Comment

16 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.